#
buy premium
Xosha Roquemore

Xosha Roquemore

Birthday: 11 December 1984, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Xosha Kai Roquemore

Xosha Roquemore was born on December 11, 1984 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Xosha Kai Roquemore. She is an actress, known for Precious (2009), The Mindy Project (2012) and G.B.F. (2013).

Xosha Roquemore's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (32)
Xosha Roquemore Xosha Roquemore'S roles
Joann
Joann

Caprice Winters
Caprice Winters

Tamra
Tamra

Gomovies