#
buy premium
Sonny Shroyer

Sonny Shroyer

Birthday: 28 August 1935, Valdosta, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: Otis B. Shroyer
Height: 189 cm

Sonny Shroyer was born in Valdosta, Georgia, a small city on the Georgia-Florida border. Shroyer, whose given name is Otis Burt Shroyer Jr., grew up steeped in the traditions of the deep South. He wor ...Show More

Sonny Shroyer's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (33)
Sonny Shroyer Sonny Shroyer'S roles
Coach Bob
Coach Bob

Delbert Birdsong
Delbert Birdsong

Seaman Thompson
Seaman Thompson

Gomovies