#
buy premium
Robert Arthur

Robert Arthur

Birthday: 18 June 1925, Aberdeen, Washington, USA
Birth Name: Robert Paul Arthaud

American actor, primarily of youthful secondary roles. He studied at the University of Washington. He maintained a concurrent career as a radio announcer.

Robert Arthur's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (9)
Gomovies