#
buy premium
Michael Gross

Michael Gross

Birthday: 21 June 1947, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Michael Edward Gross
Height: 193 cm

Michael Gross was born in 1947 in Chicago, Illinois, to Virginia Ruth (Cahill), a telephone operator, and William Oscar Gross, a tool designer. He was involved with a gang for a couple of years during ...Show More

Michael Gross
[on his pierced left ear] I had led a very conservative, lower middle class, straight-arrow kind of Show more [on his pierced left ear] I had led a very conservative, lower middle class, straight-arrow kind of existence and, somewhere around 40 years of age, I thought I had to shake things up a bit. Call it male menopause. Hide
Michael Gross's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (131)
Michael Gross Michael Gross'S roles
Walter Gillis
Walter Gillis

Burt Gummer
Burt Gummer

Okba
Okba

Walter Gillis
Walter Gillis

John 'Jack' Carter Jr.
John 'Jack' Carter Jr.

Father Nicholas McClinton
Father Nicholas McClinton

Show More
Gomovies