#
buy premium
Jim Belushi

Jim Belushi

Birthday: 15 June 1954, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: James Adam Belushi
Height: 180 cm

James Adam Belushi was born June 15, 1954, in Chicago, to Agnes Demetri (Samaras) and Adam Anastos Belushi, a restaurant owner. His father was an Albanian immigrant, from Qytezë, and his mother was a ...Show More

Jim Belushi's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (111)
Jim Belushi Jim Belushi'S roles
Angelo Martinelli
Angelo Martinelli

Det. Frank Divinci
Det. Frank Divinci

Bernie Litgo
Bernie Litgo

Chuck Scarett
Chuck Scarett

Building Super
Building Super

Doctor Rock
Doctor Rock

Show More
Gomovies