#
buy premium
Jaimie Alexander

Jaimie Alexander

Birthday: 12 March 1984, Greenville, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name: Jaimie Lauren Tarbush
Height: 175 cm

Jaimie Alexander was born in Greenville, South Carolina, but moved with her family to Grapevine, Texas, when she was four years old. She took theatre classes in grade school as a hobby but was kicked ...Show More

Jaimie Alexander
Never be ashamed of what or how you feel... just be honest. Never be ashamed of what or how you feel... just be honest.
Jaimie Alexander's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (38)
Jaimie Alexander Jaimie Alexander'S roles
Sarah Torrance
Sarah Torrance

Lucy
Lucy

Jessi XX
Jessi XX

Nicole Carrow
Nicole Carrow

Reva Kline
Reva Kline

Jenna York
Jenna York

Show More
Gomovies