#
buy premium
Jackie Sandler

Jackie Sandler

Birthday: 24 September 1974, Coral Springs, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Jacqueline Samantha Titone
Height: 175 cm

Jacqueline Samantha Titone, born in 1974 in Coral Springs, Florida, was raised a Christian. She later converted to Judaism after marrying her husband, Adam Sandler. She began modeling during high scho ...Show More

Jackie Sandler's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (34)
Jackie Sandler Jackie Sandler'S roles
TGIF Waitress
TGIF Waitress

Casting Director
Casting Director

Waitress
Waitress

Martha
Martha

Cindy
Cindy

President's Assistant Jennifer
President's Assistant Jennifer

Show More
Gomovies