#
buy premium
Jack Griffo

Jack Griffo

Birth Name: Jack Davis Griffo
Height: 173 cm

Born in Orlando, Florida, on December 11th, 1996, Jack grew up with theater-geek siblings who initiated him into the acting world as a toddler. Booking his first commercial at age two, he continued ac ...Show More

Jack Griffo's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (28)
Jack Griffo Jack Griffo'S roles
Max Thunderman
Max Thunderman

Dylan
Dylan

Xander McGinley
Xander McGinley

Gomovies