#
buy premium
Gary Grubbs

Gary Grubbs

Birthday: 14 November 1949, Amory, Mississippi, USA
Birth Name: Jon Gary Grubbs
Height: 193 cm

Gary and his wife Glenda, moved to Los Angeles in 1977 for Gary to pursue a writing career. He went on an open call as an actor, got the part, and now two hundred parts later Gary is still acting. Gar ...Show More

Gary Grubbs's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (179)
Gary Grubbs Gary Grubbs'S roles
Harlin Polk
Harlin Polk

Lt. Geyer
Lt. Geyer

NASA Director
NASA Director

Police Chief Malone
Police Chief Malone

Principal Mulray
Principal Mulray

Billy Ray
Billy Ray

Show More
Gomovies