#
buy premium
Eric Close

Eric Close

Birthday: 24 May 1967, Richmond [now Staten Island], New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Eric Randolph Close
Height: 180 cm

Eric was born in Staten Island, New York, May 24th. His father is an orthopedic surgeon and his mother is an artist. Eric is the eldest of three brothers. His family moved to Indiana, then to Michigan ...Show More

Eric Close's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (44)
Eric Close Eric Close'S roles
Travis Tanner
Travis Tanner

Hugo
Hugo

Teddy Conrad
Teddy Conrad

Travis Tanner
Travis Tanner

Detective Matt Spicer
Detective Matt Spicer

Gomovies