#
buy premium
Deep Roy

Deep Roy

Birthday: 1 December 1957, Nairobi, Kenya
Birth Name: Mohinder Purba
Height: 132 cm

Deep Roy was born on December 1, 1957 in Nairobi, Kenya as Mohinder Purba. He is known for his work on Charlie and the Chocolate Factory (2005), Big Fish (2003) and The NeverEnding Story (1984).

Deep Roy
The most important thing is never to forget to always have love in your heart. The most important thing is never to forget to always have love in your heart.
Deep Roy's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (57)
Deep Roy Deep Roy'S roles
Mr. Sin
Mr. Sin

Keenser
Keenser

The Tin Man
The Tin Man

General Bonesapart
General Bonesapart

Aaron
Aaron

Teeny Weeny
Teeny Weeny

Show More
Gomovies