#
buy premium
Daniel Sunjata

Daniel Sunjata

Birthday: 30 December 1971, Evanston, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Daniel Sunjata Condon
Height: 185 cm

Daniel Sunjata (born Daniel Sunjata Condon on December 30, 1971) is an American actor who performs in film, television and theater. He is best known for his role as "Franco Rivera" in the FX ...Show More

Daniel Sunjata's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (47)
Daniel Sunjata Daniel Sunjata'S roles
Peter Gilman
Peter Gilman

Captain Jones
Captain Jones

Brad
Brad

Marco
Marco

Nurse Eli
Nurse Eli

Eli Lloyd
Eli Lloyd

Show More
Gomovies