#
buy premium
Carmine Giovinazzo

Carmine Giovinazzo

Birthday: 24 August 1973, Richmond [now Staten Island], New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Carmine Dominick Giovinazzo
Height: 178 cm

Carmine Giovinazzo was born on August 24, 1973 in Richmond [now Staten Island], New York City, New York, USA as Carmine Dominick Giovinazzo. He is an actor and writer, known for CSI: NY (2008), Gracel ...Show More

Carmine Giovinazzo's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (50)
Carmine Giovinazzo Carmine Giovinazzo'S roles
Danny Messer
Danny Messer

Lieutenant Sid Markham
Lieutenant Sid Markham

Ken Strout
Ken Strout

Goodale
Goodale

Danny Messer
Danny Messer

Gomovies