#
buy premium
Bruno Mello

Bruno Mello

Birthday: 13 June 1993, Brazil
Birth Name: Bruno Melo De Moraes
Height: 183 cm

Bruno Mello was born on June 13, 1993 in Brazil as Bruno Melo De Moraes. He is an actor, known for Maleficent (2014), Me and Earl and the Dying Girl (2015) and Pride (2014).

Bruno Mello's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (28)
Bruno Mello Bruno Mello'S roles
Chuck
Chuck

Gomovies