#
buy premium
Ashley Judd

Ashley Judd

Birthday: 19 April 1968, Granada Hills, California, USA
Birth Name: Ashley Tyler Ciminella
Height: 170 cm

American actress and political activist Ashley Judd was born Ashley Tyler Ciminella on April 19, 1968, in Granada Hills, California. She grew up in a family of successful performing artists as the dau ...Show More

Ashley Judd
It's unconscionable to breed with the number of children who are starving to death in impoverished c Show more It's unconscionable to breed with the number of children who are starving to death in impoverished countries. Hide
Ashley Judd's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (36)
Ashley Judd Ashley Judd'S roles
Natalie
Natalie

Agnes White
Agnes White

Rebecca Wenteworth
Rebecca Wenteworth

Libby
Libby

Carly
Carly

Charlene Shiherlis
Charlene Shiherlis

Show More
Gomovies