#
buy premium
Ami Dolenz

Ami Dolenz

Birthday: 8 January 1969, Burbank, California, USA
Birth Name: Ami Bluebell Dolenz
Height: 160 cm

Ami Dolenz was born on January 8, 1969 in Burbank, California, USA as Ami Bluebell Dolenz. She is an actress and producer, known for General Hospital (1963), Can't Buy Me Love (1987) and Pumpkinh ...Show More

Ami Dolenz's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (46)
Ami Dolenz Ami Dolenz'S roles
Jenny Braddock
Jenny Braddock

Gomovies