#
buy premium
Mario David

Mario David

Birthday: August 9, 1927 in Charleville-Mézières, Ardennes, France
Birth Name: Jacques Paul Jules Marie David

Mario David was born on August 9, 1927 in Charleville-Mézières, Ardennes, France as Jacques Paul Jules Marie David. He was an actor, known for L'Enfer (1994), Fantômas (1980) and L� ...Show More

Mario David's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (3)
Gomovies