#
buy premium
Louis de Funès

Louis de Funès

Birthday: July 31, 1914 in Courbevoie, Seine [now Hauts-de-Seine], France
Birth Name: Louis Germain de Funès de Galarza
Height: 164 cm

Louis Germain David de Funès de Galarza was born on July 31, 1914, in Courbevoie, France. His father, named Carlos Luis de Funes de Galarza, was a former lawyer of Seville, Spain, who became a diamon ...Show More

Louis de Funès's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (7)
Gomovies