#
buy premium
Leslie Stefanson

Leslie Stefanson

Birthday: 10 May 1971, Fargo, North Dakota, USA
Birth Name: Leslie Ann Stefanson
Height: 182 cm

Leslie Stefanson was born on May 10, 1971 in Fargo, North Dakota, USA as Leslie Ann Stefanson. She is an actress, known for Unbreakable (2000), The General's Daughter (1999) and As Good as It Get ...Show More

Leslie Stefanson's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (8)
Leslie Stefanson Leslie Stefanson'S roles
Girl at Party
Girl at Party

Irene Kravitz
Irene Kravitz

Gomovies