#
buy premium
Germaine Delbat

Germaine Delbat

Birthday: 16 March 1904, Courbevoie, Seine [now Hauts-de-Seine], France
Birth Name: Germaine Marie Fuster

Germaine Delbat was born on March 16, 1904 in Courbevoie, Seine [now Hauts-de-Seine], France as Germaine Marie Fuster. She was an actress, known for Les Fargeot (1974), Oscar (1967) and La travers& ...Show More

Germaine Delbat's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (2)
Gomovies