#
buy premium
Claude Gensac

Claude Gensac

Birthday: 1 March 1927, Acy-en-Multien, Oise, France
Birth Name: Claude Jeanne Malca Gensac

Claude Gensac was born on March 1, 1927 in Acy-en-Multien, Oise, France as Claude Jeanne Malca Gensac. She was an actress, known for L'immortel (2010), L'aile ou la cuisse (1976) and The Cab ...Show More

Claude Gensac's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (3)
Gomovies