#
buy premium
Chloe Lukasiak

Chloe Lukasiak

Birth Name: Chloe Elizabeth Lukasiak
Height: 170 cm

Chloe Elizabeth Lukasiak is a dancer, an actress and a model. Born in May 2001, she was raised in Churchill (Pittsburgh), PA. Since 2014, she has lived in Mars, PA with her parents, Marc and Christi, ...Show More

Chloe Lukasiak
[About being on "Dance Moms"] "It was such cool experience. I got to dance and travel around the wor Show more [About being on "Dance Moms"] "It was such cool experience. I got to dance and travel around the world with my best friends. What better experience could you ask for?" Hide
"To anyone who has ever been told that they can't do it, that they shouldn't do it, or they aren't g Show more "To anyone who has ever been told that they can't do it, that they shouldn't do it, or they aren't good enough. Ignore it. Do it anyways, and prove them wrong." -Chloe Lukasiak at TCAs Hide
Chloe Lukasiak's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (9)
Gomovies