#
buy premium
Carmen Miranda

Carmen Miranda

Birthday: February 9, 1909 in Marco de Canavezes, Portugal
Birth Name: Maria do Carmo Miranda da Cunha
Height: 152 cm

Carmen Miranda was born Maria do Carmo Miranda da Cunha on February 9, 1909, near Porto, Portugal, in the town of Marco de Canavezes. Not long after her birth her family moved to Brazil, where her fat ...Show More

Carmen Miranda's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (2)
Gomovies