#
buy premium
Carla Baratta

Carla Baratta

Birthday: July 9, 1990 in San Cristobal, Venezuela
Birth Name: Carla Baratta Sarcinelli

Carla Baratta Sarcinelli (born 9 July 1990) is a Venezuelan actress, model and plastic artist known for being the protagonist of the digital series "Bleep" transmitted by the mobile phone co ...Show More

Carla Baratta's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (3)
Gomovies