#
buy premium
Andy Russell

Andy Russell

Birthday: September 16, 1919 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Andrés Rabago

Born in Los Angeles to Mexican immigrant parents, Andy Russell, who took his professional name from one of his idols, Russ Columbo, acheived his greatest U.S. popularity in the 1940s. As with Columbo ...Show More

Andy Russell's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
Gomovies